0

Hotel HQ

Catch all your favourite sports live on our screens. Watch local and international games from all your favourite AFL matches to the NRL, NBL, Rugby Union, League, UFC and more. Grab a spot and settle in, we’ve got your sporting needs covered so you can enjoy all the action! Check out our live sport guide below.

Thursday 15 April
19:20
St Kilda vs Richmond
AFL
Friday 16 April
20:10
West Coast Eagles vs Collingwood
AFL
Saturday 17 April
13:45
Western Bulldogs vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
16:35
Sydney Swans vs GWS Giants
AFL
19:25
Carlton vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
19:25
Brisbane Lions vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
Sunday 18 April
13:10
Adelaide Crows vs Fremantle
AFL
15:20
Hawthorn vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
16:40
Geelong Cats vs North Melbourne
AFL
Friday 23 April
19:50
GWS Giants vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
Saturday 24 April
13:45
Geelong Cats vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
13:45
Gold Coast Suns vs Sydney Swans
AFL
16:35
Carlton vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
19:25
Melbourne Demons vs Richmond
AFL
20:10
Fremantle vs North Melbourne
AFL
Sunday 25 April
12:30
Hawthorn vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
15:20
Collingwood vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
18:40
Port Adelaide Power vs St Kilda
AFL
Saturday 01 May
11:00
West Coast Eagles vs Fremantle
AFL
11:00
St Kilda vs Hawthorn
AFL
11:00
Sydney Swans vs Geelong Cats
AFL
Saturday 08 May
11:00
Gold Coast Suns vs St Kilda
AFL
11:00
Melbourne Demons vs Sydney Swans
AFL
11:00
Richmond vs Geelong Cats
AFL
11:00
GWS Giants vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
11:00
North Melbourne vs Collingwood
AFL
11:00
Western Bulldogs vs Carlton
AFL
11:00
Fremantle vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
11:00
Hawthorn vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
11:00
Port Adelaide Power vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
Saturday 15 May
11:00
Richmond vs GWS Giants
AFL
11:00
Essendon Bombers vs Fremantle
AFL
11:00
West Coast Eagles vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
11:00
Melbourne Demons vs Carlton
AFL
11:00
St Kilda vs Geelong Cats
AFL
11:00
Gold Coast Suns vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
11:00
Port Adelaide Power vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
11:00
Sydney Swans vs Collingwood
AFL
11:00
Hawthorn vs North Melbourne
AFL
Saturday 22 May
11:00
Essendon Bombers vs North Melbourne
AFL
11:00
GWS Giants vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
11:00
Carlton vs Hawthorn
AFL
11:00
Fremantle vs Sydney Swans
AFL
11:00
Adelaide Crows vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
11:00
Western Bulldogs vs St Kilda
AFL
11:00
Collingwood vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
11:00
Geelong Cats vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
11:00
Brisbane Lions vs Richmond
AFL
Saturday 29 May
11:00
St Kilda vs North Melbourne
AFL
11:00
Western Bulldogs vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
11:00
Collingwood vs Geelong Cats
AFL
11:00
Port Adelaide Power vs Fremantle
AFL
11:00
Sydney Swans vs Carlton
AFL
11:00
Gold Coast Suns vs Hawthorn
AFL
11:00
Richmond vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
11:00
West Coast Eagles vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
11:00
Brisbane Lions vs GWS Giants
AFL
Saturday 05 June
11:00
Melbourne Demons vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
11:00
Essendon Bombers vs Richmond
AFL
11:00
St Kilda vs Sydney Swans
AFL
11:00
Adelaide Crows vs Collingwood
AFL
11:00
Fremantle vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
11:00
Carlton vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
Saturday 12 June
11:00
Melbourne Demons vs Collingwood
AFL
11:00
St Kilda vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
11:00
North Melbourne vs GWS Giants
AFL
11:00
Sydney Swans vs Hawthorn
AFL
11:00
Fremantle vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
11:00
Port Adelaide Power vs Geelong Cats
AFL
Saturday 19 June
11:00
Geelong Cats vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
11:00
Hawthorn vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
11:00
Gold Coast Suns vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
11:00
North Melbourne vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
11:00
GWS Giants vs Carlton
AFL
11:00
West Coast Eagles vs Richmond
AFL
Saturday 26 June
11:00
Collingwood vs Fremantle
AFL
11:00
Brisbane Lions vs Geelong Cats
AFL
11:00
Essendon Bombers vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
11:00
Carlton vs Adelaide Crows
AFL