0

Redcliffe Tavern

Catch all your favourite sports live on our screens. Watch local and international games from all your favourite AFL matches to the NRL, NBL, Rugby Union, League, UFC and more. Grab a spot and settle in, we’ve got your sporting needs covered so you can enjoy all the action! Check out our live sport guide below.

Wednesday 28 February
10:35
Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers
NBA
12:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Texas Longhorns
US NCAA
13:05
Oklahoma City Thunder vs Houston Rockets
NBA
16:30
Tasmania JackJumpers vs Illawarra Hawks
NBL
17:40
Carlton Blues vs Melbourne Demons
AFL AAMI Community Series
18:30
Sydney Kings vs New Zealand Breakers
NBL
19:00
Australia (W) vs Uzbekistan (W)
Olympic Qualifiers (W)
Thursday 29 February
11:05
Minnesota Timberwolves vs Memphis Grizzlies
NBA
11:35
Edmonton Oilers vs St Louis Blues
NHL
13:05
Los Angeles Clippers vs Los Angeles Lakers
NBA
18:10
Sydney Swans vs Brisbane Lions
AFL AAMI Community Series
18:10
GWS Giants vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL AAMI Community Series
Friday 01 March
10:35
New York Knicks vs Golden State Warriors
NBA
12:05
Chicago Blackhawks vs Colorado Avalanche
NHL
13:05
Denver Nuggets vs Miami Heat
NBA
14:00
San Francisco Dons vs Gonzaga Bulldogs
US NCAA
16:10
Geelong Cats vs Essendon Bombers
AFL AAMI Community Series
17:00
Otago Highlanders vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
19:00
Port Adelaide Power vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL AAMI Community Series
19:10
Melbourne Rebels vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
Saturday 02 March
10:35
Boston Celtics vs Dallas Mavericks
NBA
13:05
Chicago Bulls vs Milwaukee Bucks
NBA
14:10
Adelaide Crows vs West Coast Eagles
AFL AAMI Community Series
16:00
Moana Pasifika vs Fijian Drua
Super Rugby Pacific
17:10
Hawthorn Hawks vs Western Bulldogs
AFL AAMI Community Series
18:35
Canterbury Crusaders vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
18:45
West Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC
Australian A-League
Sunday 03 March
06:05
Detroit Red Wings vs Florida Panthers
NHL
11:35
Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets
NBA
12:30
Manly Sea Eagles vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
13:00
Waikato Chiefs vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
13:10
St Kilda Saints vs North Melbourne
AFL AAMI Community Series
14:30
Sydney Roosters vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
15:30
Wellington Hurricanes vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
16:00
Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory
Australian A-League
Monday 04 March
11:05
Anaheim Ducks vs Vancouver Canucks
NHL
12:35
Phoenix Suns vs Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA
Tuesday 05 March
11:05
Milwaukee Bucks vs Los Angeles Clippers
NBA
12:05
Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks
NHL
13:35
Los Angeles Lakers vs Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA
Wednesday 06 March
10:35
Boston Bruins vs Edmonton Oilers
NHL
13:05
Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns
NBA
13:35
Los Angeles Kings vs Vancouver Canucks
NHL
Thursday 07 March
10:35
Philadelphia 76ers vs Memphis Grizzlies
NBA
13:05
Golden State Warriors vs Milwaukee Bucks
NBA
14:00
India vs England
Cricket - Test match
18:30
Sydney Swans vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
19:00
Newcastle Knights vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Friday 08 March
10:35
Dallas Mavericks vs Miami Heat
NBA
13:05
Denver Nuggets vs Boston Celtics
NBA
14:00
India vs England
Cricket - Test match
16:05
Moana Pasifika vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
17:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
18:35
NSW Waratahs vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
18:40
Brisbane Lions vs Carlton Blues
AFL
19:05
Melbourne Storm vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Saturday 09 March
11:05
Fijian Drua vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
13:35
ACT Brumbies vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
14:00
India vs England
Cricket - Test match
15:20
Gold Coast Suns vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
16:05
Wellington Hurricanes vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
16:30
Parramatta Eels vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
18:30
GWS Giants vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
18:35
Gold Coast Titans vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
18:35
Queensland Reds vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
18:45
Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory
Australian A-League
Sunday 10 March
10:00
UFC 299 - Prelims
UFC
13:00
O'Malley vs Vera 2
UFC
14:00
India vs England
Cricket - Test match
15:05
Dolphins vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
16:00
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar
Australian A-League
Monday 11 March
14:00
India vs England
Cricket - Test match
Thursday 14 March
18:30
Carlton Blues vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
19:00
Brisbane Broncos vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Friday 15 March
16:05
Canterbury Crusaders vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
17:00
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
18:35
Melbourne Rebels vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
18:40
Collingwood Magpies vs Sydney Swans
AFL
19:05
Penrith Panthers vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Saturday 16 March
12:45
Essendon Bombers vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
13:35
Otago Highlanders vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
14:00
Canberra Raiders vs Wests Tigers
NRL
15:35
GWS Giants vs North Melbourne
AFL
16:05
Waikato Chiefs vs Fijian Drua
Super Rugby Pacific
16:30
North Queensland Cowboys vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
18:30
Geelong Cats vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
18:35
Melbourne Storm vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
18:35
NSW Waratahs vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
18:45
Western Utd vs Melbourne Victory
Australian A-League
19:10
Gold Coast Suns vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
Sunday 17 March
12:00
Melbourne Demons vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
15:00
Port Adelaide Power vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
15:05
Manly Sea Eagles vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
17:15
Dolphins vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
17:50
Fremantle Dockers vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
Thursday 21 March
18:30
St Kilda Saints vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
19:00
Penrith Panthers vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
Friday 22 March
11:30
Australian Grand Prix - Practice 1
F1
15:00
Australian Grand Prix - Practice 2
F1
16:05
Wellington Hurricanes vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
17:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
18:35
ACT Brumbies vs Moana Pasifika
Super Rugby Pacific
18:40
Adelaide Crows vs Geelong Cats
AFL
19:05
Sydney Roosters vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Saturday 23 March
11:05
Fijian Drua vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
11:30
Australian Grand Prix - Practice 3
F1
12:45
North Melbourne vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
13:35
Waikato Chiefs vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
14:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
15:00
Australian Grand Prix - Qualifying
F1
15:35
Hawthorn Hawks vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
16:05
Auckland Blues vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
16:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
18:30
Sydney Swans vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
18:35
Wests Tigers vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
18:35
Western Force vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 24 March
12:00
Western Bulldogs vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
12:00
Ribas vs Namajunas
UFC
14:00
Australian Grand Prix - Race
F1
15:00
Richmond Tigers vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
15:05
Parramatta Eels vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
17:15
Newcastle Knights vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
17:50
West Coast Eagles vs GWS Giants
AFL
Thursday 28 March
18:30
Brisbane Lions vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
19:00
Sydney Roosters vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Friday 29 March
15:05
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
15:20
North Melbourne vs Carlton Blues
AFL
16:05
Canterbury Crusaders vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
18:20
Fremantle Dockers vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
18:35
NSW Waratahs vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
19:05
Brisbane Broncos vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
Saturday 30 March
11:05
Fijian Drua vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
13:35
Moana Pasifika vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
15:20
Essendon Bombers vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
16:05
Otago Highlanders vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
16:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
18:30
Port Adelaide Power vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
18:35
Gold Coast Titans vs Dolphins
NRL
18:35
Queensland Reds vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 31 March
12:00
Western Bulldogs vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
12:00
Brady vs Luque
UFC
15:00
Richmond Tigers vs Sydney Swans
AFL
15:05
New Zealand Warriors vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
17:15
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Monday 01 April
14:20
Hawthorn Hawks vs Geelong Cats
AFL
15:00
Parramatta Eels vs Wests Tigers
NRL
Thursday 04 April
18:40
Adelaide Crows vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
19:00
Melbourne Storm vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
Friday 05 April
12:30
Japanese Grand Prix - Practice 1
F1
16:00
Japanese Grand Prix - Practice 2
F1
16:05
Auckland Blues vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
16:10
Brisbane Lions vs North Melbourne
AFL
17:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
18:35
Melbourne Rebels vs Fijian Drua
Super Rugby Pacific
19:05
Newcastle Knights vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
19:10
Port Adelaide Power vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
Saturday 06 April
12:30
West Coast Eagles vs Sydney Swans
AFL
12:30
Japanese Grand Prix - Practice 3
F1
14:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
15:20
Fremantle Dockers vs Carlton Blues
AFL
16:00
Japanese Grand Prix - Qualifying
F1
16:30
Manly Sea Eagles vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
17:05
Waikato Chiefs vs Moana Pasifika
Super Rugby Pacific
18:35
Dolphins vs Wests Tigers
NRL
18:35
ACT Brumbies vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
19:10
Western Bulldogs vs Geelong Cats
AFL
Sunday 07 April
12:30
Gold Coast Suns vs GWS Giants
AFL
15:00
Japanese Grand Prix - Race
F1
15:20
Richmond Tigers vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
16:05
North Queensland Cowboys vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
17:10
Collingwood Magpies vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
18:15
Canberra Raiders vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Thursday 11 April
19:30
Melbourne Demons vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
19:50
Newcastle Knights vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Friday 12 April
17:05
Moana Pasifika vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
Melbourne Storm vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
19:35
NSW Waratahs vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Western Bulldogs vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
20:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Dolphins
NRL
Saturday 13 April
13:45
GWS Giants vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
15:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
16:35
Carlton Blues vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
17:05
Wellington Hurricanes vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Parramatta Eels vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
19:30
Gold Coast Suns vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
19:30
Port Adelaide Power vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
19:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
19:35
Melbourne Rebels vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 14 April
13:00
Geelong Cats vs North Melbourne
AFL
16:00
West Coast Eagles vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
16:05
Wests Tigers vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
18:15
Canberra Raiders vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
Thursday 18 April
19:30
St Kilda Saints vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
19:50
Sydney Roosters vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Friday 19 April
16:00
Chinese Grand Prix - Qualifying
F1
17:05
Fijian Drua vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
19:35
Queensland Reds vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Adelaide Crows vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
20:00
Parramatta Eels vs Dolphins
NRL
Saturday 20 April
13:00
Chinese Grand Prix - Sprint Shootout
F1
13:45
Collingwood Magpies vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
15:00
Penrith Panthers vs Wests Tigers
NRL
16:00
Chinese Grand Prix - Sprint
F1
16:35
Carlton Blues vs GWS Giants
AFL
17:05
Auckland Blues vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Gold Coast Titans vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
19:30
Brisbane Lions vs Geelong Cats
AFL
19:35
Brisbane Broncos vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
19:35
Western Force vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
20:10
West Coast Eagles vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
Sunday 21 April
13:00
Sydney Swans vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
14:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
16:00
North Melbourne vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
16:05
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
17:00
Chinese Grand Prix - Race
F1
Wednesday 24 April
19:25
Richmond Tigers vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
Thursday 25 April
14:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
15:20
Essendon Bombers vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
16:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
19:30
GWS Giants vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
19:50
Melbourne Storm vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Friday 26 April
17:05
Canterbury Crusaders vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
19:35
NSW Waratahs vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Port Adelaide Power vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
20:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Saturday 27 April
12:05
Fijian Drua vs Moana Pasifika
Super Rugby Pacific
13:45
North Melbourne vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
14:35
ACT Brumbies vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
16:35
Geelong Cats vs Carlton Blues
AFL
17:05
Otago Highlanders vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Wests Tigers vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
19:30
Fremantle Dockers vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
19:35
North Queensland Cowboys vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
19:35
Queensland Reds vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 28 April
13:00
Gold Coast Suns vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
14:00
Dolphins vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
16:00
Hawthorn Hawks vs Sydney Swans
AFL
16:05
Canberra Raiders vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
Thursday 02 May
19:30
Adelaide Crows vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
19:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Friday 03 May
17:05
Wellington Hurricanes vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
19:35
Melbourne Rebels vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Carlton Blues vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
20:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Saturday 04 May
12:05
Moana Pasifika vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
13:45
Sydney Swans vs GWS Giants
AFL
14:35
Canterbury Crusaders vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
15:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Wests Tigers
NRL
16:35
St Kilda Saints vs North Melbourne
AFL
17:05
Waikato Chiefs vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Gold Coast Titans vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
19:30
Melbourne Demons vs Geelong Cats
AFL
19:35
North Queensland Cowboys vs Dolphins
NRL
19:35
ACT Brumbies vs Fijian Drua
Super Rugby Pacific
20:10
West Coast Eagles vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
Sunday 05 May
13:00
Richmond Tigers vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
14:00
Newcastle Knights vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
16:00
Western Bulldogs vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
16:05
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
19:10
Brisbane Lions vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
Thursday 09 May
19:30
Carlton Blues vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
19:50
Dolphins vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
Friday 10 May
17:05
Moana Pasifika vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
Penrith Panthers vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
19:10
Geelong Cats vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
19:35
Queensland Reds vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
20:00
Parramatta Eels vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
20:20
Fremantle Dockers vs Sydney Swans
AFL
Saturday 11 May
13:45
Hawthorn Hawks vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
14:35
Auckland Blues vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
15:00
Wests Tigers vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
16:35
Essendon Bombers vs GWS Giants
AFL
17:05
Otago Highlanders vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
19:30
Gold Coast Suns vs North Melbourne
AFL
19:30
Richmond Tigers vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
19:35
Melbourne Storm vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
19:35
NSW Waratahs vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 12 May
13:00
Collingwood Magpies vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
14:00
Sydney Roosters vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
16:00
Adelaide Crows vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
16:05
Gold Coast Titans vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
Thursday 16 May
19:30
Gold Coast Suns vs Geelong Cats
AFL
Friday 17 May
17:05
Wellington Hurricanes vs Moana Pasifika
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
Canberra Raiders vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
19:35
Melbourne Rebels vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Sydney Swans vs Carlton Blues
AFL
20:05
Manly Sea Eagles vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
Saturday 18 May
12:05
Fijian Drua vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
13:45
Collingwood Magpies vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
14:35
ACT Brumbies vs Canterbury Crusaders
Super Rugby Pacific
15:00
Gold Coast Titans vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
16:35
GWS Giants vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
17:05
Auckland Blues vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
19:30
Brisbane Lions vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
19:30
St Kilda Saints vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
19:35
Western Force vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
19:45
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
Sunday 19 May
13:10
Essendon Bombers vs North Melbourne
AFL
13:50
New Zealand Warriors vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
15:20
Port Adelaide Power vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
16:05
Melbourne Storm vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
18:20
West Coast Eagles vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
18:25
Wests Tigers vs Dolphins
NRL
Thursday 23 May
19:30
Western Bulldogs vs Sydney Swans
AFL
19:50
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
Friday 24 May
17:05
Waikato Chiefs vs Wellington Hurricanes
Super Rugby Pacific
18:00
North Queensland Cowboys vs Wests Tigers
NRL
19:35
ACT Brumbies vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
20:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
20:10
Fremantle Dockers vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
Saturday 25 May
13:45
Carlton Blues vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
13:45
North Melbourne vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
14:35
Moana Pasifika vs NSW Waratahs
Super Rugby Pacific
15:00
Canberra Raiders vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
16:35
Geelong Cats vs GWS Giants
AFL
17:05
Canterbury Crusaders vs Auckland Blues
Super Rugby Pacific
17:30
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
19:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
19:35
Queensland Reds vs Western Force
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Richmond Tigers vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
Sunday 26 May
12:05
Otago Highlanders vs Fijian Drua
Super Rugby Pacific
13:10
Hawthorn Hawks vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
14:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
15:20
Melbourne Demons vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
16:05
New Zealand Warriors vs Dolphins
NRL
16:40
Adelaide Crows vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
Thursday 30 May
19:30
Port Adelaide Power vs Carlton Blues
AFL
19:50
Parramatta Eels vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
Friday 31 May
17:05
Canterbury Crusaders vs Moana Pasifika
Super Rugby Pacific
19:35
NSW Waratahs vs Queensland Reds
Super Rugby Pacific
19:40
Collingwood Magpies vs Western Bulldogs
AFL
20:00
Newcastle Knights vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
Saturday 01 June
12:05
Fijian Drua vs Melbourne Rebels
Super Rugby Pacific
13:45
Hawthorn Hawks vs Adelaide Crows
AFL
14:35
Wellington Hurricanes vs Otago Highlanders
Super Rugby Pacific
16:35
West Coast Eagles vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
17:05
Auckland Blues vs Waikato Chiefs
Super Rugby Pacific
19:30
Geelong Cats vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
19:35
Western Force vs ACT Brumbies
Super Rugby Pacific
Sunday 02 June
13:00
Melbourne Demons vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
16:00
Gold Coast Suns vs Essendon Bombers
AFL
16:05
Sydney Roosters vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
Thursday 06 June
19:30
Adelaide Crows vs Richmond Tigers
AFL
Friday 07 June
19:40
Western Bulldogs vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
20:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Wests Tigers
NRL
Saturday 08 June
13:45
Hawthorn Hawks vs GWS Giants
AFL
15:00
Gold Coast Titans vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
16:35
West Coast Eagles vs North Melbourne
AFL
17:30
North Queensland Cowboys vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
19:30
St Kilda Saints vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
19:35
Brisbane Broncos vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
Sunday 09 June
14:00
Melbourne Storm vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
15:20
Sydney Swans vs Geelong Cats
AFL
16:05
Penrith Panthers vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
19:20
Essendon Bombers vs Carlton Blues
AFL
Monday 10 June
15:20
Collingwood Magpies vs Melbourne Demons
AFL
16:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Thursday 13 June
19:50
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Dolphins
NRL
Friday 14 June
18:00
Canberra Raiders vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
19:40
Brisbane Lions vs St Kilda Saints
AFL
20:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
Saturday 15 June
13:45
Western Bulldogs vs Fremantle Dockers
AFL
15:00
Wests Tigers vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
16:35
Richmond Tigers vs Hawthorn Hawks
AFL
17:30
New Zealand Warriors vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
19:30
Adelaide Crows vs Sydney Swans
AFL
19:35
Parramatta Eels vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Sunday 16 June
13:00
North Melbourne vs Collingwood Magpies
AFL
14:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
16:00
GWS Giants vs Port Adelaide Power
AFL
16:05
Newcastle Knights vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Friday 21 June
19:40
Carlton Blues vs Geelong Cats
AFL
20:00
Dolphins vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Saturday 22 June
13:45
Port Adelaide Power vs Brisbane Lions
AFL
15:00
Gold Coast Titans vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
16:35
GWS Giants vs Sydney Swans
AFL
17:30
Sydney Roosters vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
19:30
Melbourne Demons vs North Melbourne
AFL
19:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
Sunday 23 June
13:00
Essendon Bombers vs West Coast Eagles
AFL
16:00
Fremantle Dockers vs Gold Coast Suns
AFL
16:05
Wests Tigers vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Friday 28 June
20:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
Saturday 29 June
15:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
17:30
Newcastle Knights vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
19:35
Melbourne Storm vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Sunday 30 June
14:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Dolphins
NRL
16:05
Penrith Panthers vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
18:15
Sydney Roosters vs Wests Tigers
NRL
Thursday 04 July
19:50
Parramatta Eels vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Friday 05 July
18:00
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
20:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Saturday 06 July
15:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
17:30
Wests Tigers vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
19:35
North Queensland Cowboys vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
Sunday 07 July
14:00
Sydney Roosters vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
16:05
Canberra Raiders vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
Thursday 11 July
19:50
Dolphins vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Friday 12 July
20:00
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Wests Tigers
NRL
Saturday 13 July
17:30
Gold Coast Titans vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
19:35
Brisbane Broncos vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
Sunday 14 July
16:05
Manly Sea Eagles vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
Friday 19 July
20:00
Canberra Raiders vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
Saturday 20 July
15:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Wests Tigers
NRL
17:30
Newcastle Knights vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
19:35
Melbourne Storm vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Sunday 21 July
14:00
Penrith Panthers vs Dolphins
NRL
16:05
Manly Sea Eagles vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
18:15
North Queensland Cowboys vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
Friday 26 July
18:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Wests Tigers
NRL
20:00
Parramatta Eels vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Saturday 27 July
15:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
17:30
North Queensland Cowboys vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
19:35
Sydney Roosters vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
Sunday 28 July
14:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
16:05
Dolphins vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
18:15
Canberra Raiders vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Thursday 01 August
19:50
Wests Tigers vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
Friday 02 August
18:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
20:00
Dolphins vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Saturday 03 August
15:00
Gold Coast Titans vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
17:30
Melbourne Storm vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
19:35
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Sunday 04 August
14:00
Penrith Panthers vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
16:05
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Thursday 08 August
19:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Friday 09 August
18:00
Gold Coast Titans vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
20:00
Parramatta Eels vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
Saturday 10 August
15:00
Canberra Raiders vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
17:30
North Queensland Cowboys vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
19:35
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
Sunday 11 August
14:00
Dolphins vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
16:05
Newcastle Knights vs Wests Tigers
NRL
Thursday 15 August
19:50
Penrith Panthers vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Friday 16 August
18:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
20:00
Sydney Roosters vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Saturday 17 August
15:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Dolphins
NRL
17:30
North Queensland Cowboys vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
19:35
Wests Tigers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Sunday 18 August
14:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
16:05
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
Thursday 22 August
19:50
Wests Tigers vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
Friday 23 August
18:00
New Zealand Warriors vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
NRL
20:00
Brisbane Broncos vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
Saturday 24 August
15:00
Canberra Raiders vs Penrith Panthers
NRL
17:30
Melbourne Storm vs Dolphins
NRL
19:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Newcastle Knights
NRL
Sunday 25 August
14:00
Gold Coast Titans vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
16:05
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
Thursday 29 August
19:50
North Queensland Cowboys vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Friday 30 August
18:00
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Manly Sea Eagles
NRL
20:00
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
NRL
Saturday 31 August
15:00
Parramatta Eels vs St. George Illawarra Dragons
NRL
17:30
Dolphins vs Brisbane Broncos
NRL
19:35
Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks vs New Zealand Warriors
NRL
Sunday 01 September
14:00
Newcastle Knights vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
16:05
Sydney Roosters vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
Thursday 05 September
19:50
Brisbane Broncos vs Melbourne Storm
NRL
Friday 06 September
18:00
Wests Tigers vs Parramatta Eels
NRL
20:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Sydney Roosters
NRL
Saturday 07 September
15:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Canberra Raiders
NRL
17:30
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys
NRL
19:35
Penrith Panthers vs Gold Coast Titans
NRL
Sunday 08 September
14:00
Manly Sea Eagles vs Cronulla - Sutherland Sharks
NRL
16:05
Newcastle Knights vs Dolphins
NRL

In the spirit of reconciliation, Australian Venue Co. acknowledges the Traditional Custodians of country throughout Australia and their connections to land, sea and community. We pay our respect to their Elders past and present and extend that respect to all Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples today.

Australian Venue Co. is a place free from discrimination, where everyone belongs. We respect and celebrate the diversity of our communities, including people of all cultural and faith backgrounds, classes, gender and sexual identities, ages and abilities and we are committed to creating a safe and welcoming space for all.